Giochi Sportivi Stud. Scacchi | Secondaria Juniores Femm. | Finale Nazionale |
---|
Calendario e dati a referto |
---|
Turno n. 1 | venerd́ 5 mag 2006 | ore | 15.00 | |||||||
7 | Liceo G.Veronese | VE | 4 | 1 | LS G.Asproni | ca | 0 | |||
29 | MOSCA GIULIA | 3N | 1563 | 1 | 6 | MUSA VALERIA | 2N | 1613 | 0 | |
30 | VARAGNOLO SILVIA | 2N | 1667 | 1 | 7 | PODDA STEFANIA | NC | 0 | ||
31 | TIOZZO GIULIA | NC | 1 | 8 | SOGUS CLAUDIA | NC | 0 | |||
32 | FANTON MARICA | NC | 1 | 9 | MEDDA VALERIA | NC | 0 | |||
2 | LC S.Nilo | CS | 1 | 8 | LS G.Peano | CN | 3 | |||
23 | GAGLIARDI MARIA GIOVANNA | NC | 1 | 39 | MARCHISIO GIULIA | NC | 0 | |||
24 | TEDESCO ISABELLA | NC | 0 | 40 | GALLO VIRGINIA | NC | 1 | |||
25 | COSENZA VIRGINIA | NC | 0 | 41 | TELVE OTTAVIA | NC | 1 | |||
26 | COSENZA BENEDETTA | NC | 0 | 42 | TRABELSI AMINA | NC | 1 | |||
9 | LS G.Galilei Trieste | TS | 3 | 3 | LS G.Peano | PZ | 1 | |||
54 | MENDIZZA ELEONORA | NC | 0 | 55 | AFFINITO LOREDANA | NC | 1 | |||
51 | GANDINI FRANCESCA | NC | 1 | 56 | PIETRAFESA ROSARIA | NC | 0 | |||
52 | LUBIANA ROBERTA | NC | 1 | 57 | VITALE MARIA ANTONIETTA | NC | 0 | |||
53 | SACHS CAMILLA | NC | 1 | 58 | ZITO ROSANNA | NC | 0 | |||
4 | IPSSCTP N.Garrone | BA | 0 | 10 | Liceo G.Albertini | NA | 4 | |||
19 | BALDASSARRE MARIA PAOLA | NC | 0 | 11 | BUONAURA ANNARITA | NC | 1 | |||
20 | RICATTI TIZIANA | NC | 0 | 12 | ROMANO BIANCA MARIA | NC | 1 | |||
21 | LAMACCHIA SIMONA | NC | 0 | 13 | TARANTINO PAOLA | NC | 1 | |||
22 | DIBENEDETTO ERIKA | NC | 0 | 14 | TUFANO CARMELA | NC | 1 | |||
11 | LC Walther Vogelheide | BZ | 0 | 5 | LS L.da Penne | PE | 4 | |||
2 | GRUBER THERESIA | NC | 0 | 60 | BIANCHINI AURORA | 2N | 1781 | 1 | ||
1 | THALGENTER NADIA | NC | 0 | 61 | DI FEDERICO FEDERICA | NC | 1 | |||
3 | RUNER MARION | NC | 0 | 62 | ANTONACCI FEDERICA | NC | 1 | |||
4 | PFEIFER ERIKA | NC | 0 | 63 | MARINI ELITA | NC | 1 | |||
6 | Ist. Luigi Einaudi | PU | 4 | 12 | ISS G.Galilei | MO | 0 | |||
45 | TONTINI DOMENICA | NC | 1 | 34 | GAMBUZZI BARBARA | NC | 0 | |||
46 | MANONI ELEONORA | NC | 1 | 38 | GUARALDI ELISA | NC | 0 | |||
47 | CELLINI AGNESE | NC | 1 | 35 | RUBINI SARA | NC | 0 | |||
48 | MASINI ENRICA | NC | 1 | 36 | BASCHIROTTO SARA | NC | 0 | |||
Turno n. 2 | venerd́ 5 mag 2006 | ore | 15.00 | |||||||
6 | Ist. Luigi Einaudi | PU | 0 | 7 | Liceo G.Veronese | VE | 4 | |||
45 | TONTINI DOMENICA | NC | 0 | 29 | MOSCA GIULIA | 3N | 1563 | 1 | ||
46 | MANONI ELEONORA | NC | 0 | 30 | VARAGNOLO SILVIA | 2N | 1667 | 1 | ||
47 | CELLINI AGNESE | NC | 0 | 31 | TIOZZO GIULIA | NC | 1 | |||
48 | MASINI ENRICA | NC | 0 | 32 | FANTON MARICA | NC | 1 | |||
8 | LS G.Peano | CN | 3 | 9 | LS G.Galilei Trieste | TS | 1 | |||
39 | MARCHISIO GIULIA | NC | 1 | 54 | MENDIZZA ELEONORA | NC | 0 | |||
40 | GALLO VIRGINIA | NC | 1 | 51 | GANDINI FRANCESCA | NC | 0 | |||
41 | TELVE OTTAVIA | NC | 0 | 52 | LUBIANA ROBERTA | NC | 1 | |||
42 | TRABELSI AMINA | NC | 1 | 53 | SACHS CAMILLA | NC | 0 | |||
10 | Liceo G.Albertini | NA | 0 | 5 | LS L.da Penne | PE | 4 | |||
11 | BUONAURA ANNARITA | NC | 0 | 60 | BIANCHINI AURORA | 2N | 1781 | 1 | ||
12 | ROMANO BIANCA MARIA | NC | 0 | 61 | DI FEDERICO FEDERICA | NC | 1 | |||
13 | TARANTINO PAOLA | NC | 0 | 62 | ANTONACCI FEDERICA | NC | 1 | |||
14 | TUFANO CARMELA | NC | 0 | 63 | MARINI ELITA | NC | 1 | |||
12 | ISS G.Galilei | MO | 0 | 11 | LC Walther Vogelheide | BZ | 4 | |||
34 | GAMBUZZI BARBARA | NC | 0 | 1 | THALGENTER NADIA | NC | 1 | |||
35 | RUBINI SARA | NC | 0 | 3 | RUNER MARION | NC | 1 | |||
36 | BASCHIROTTO SARA | NC | 0 | 4 | PFEIFER ERIKA | NC | 1 | |||
37 | BACCHELLI GIULIA | NC | 0 | 5 | RANZI RENATE | NC | 1 | |||
1 | LS G.Asproni | ca | 3 | 2 | LC S.Nilo | CS | 1 | |||
6 | MUSA VALERIA | 2N | 1613 | 1 | 23 | GAGLIARDI MARIA GIOVANNA | NC | 0 | ||
7 | PODDA STEFANIA | NC | 1 | 24 | TEDESCO ISABELLA | NC | 0 | |||
8 | SOGUS CLAUDIA | NC | 0 | 25 | COSENZA VIRGINIA | NC | 1 | |||
9 | MEDDA VALERIA | NC | 1 | 26 | COSENZA BENEDETTA | NC | 0 | |||
3 | LS G.Peano | PZ | 1 | 4 | IPSSCTP N.Garrone | BA | 3 | |||
55 | AFFINITO LOREDANA | NC | 0 | 19 | BALDASSARRE MARIA PAOLA | NC | 1 | |||
56 | PIETRAFESA ROSARIA | NC | 0 | 20 | RICATTI TIZIANA | NC | 1 | |||
57 | VITALE MARIA ANTONIETTA | NC | 1 | 21 | LAMACCHIA SIMONA | NC | 0 | |||
58 | ZITO ROSANNA | NC | 0 | 22 | DIBENEDETTO ERIKA | NC | 1 | |||
Turno n. 3 | venerd́ 5 mag 2006 | ore | 15.00 | |||||||
5 | LS L.da Penne | PE | 3 | 7 | Liceo G.Veronese | VE | 1 | |||
60 | BIANCHINI AURORA | 2N | 1781 | 1 | 29 | MOSCA GIULIA | 3N | 1563 | 0 | |
61 | DI FEDERICO FEDERICA | NC | 0 | 30 | VARAGNOLO SILVIA | 2N | 1667 | 1 | ||
62 | ANTONACCI FEDERICA | NC | 1 | 31 | TIOZZO GIULIA | NC | 0 | |||
64 | DELLE MONACHE MARIA LAURA | NC | 1 | 32 | FANTON MARICA | NC | 0 | |||
10 | Liceo G.Albertini | NA | 2 | 8 | LS G.Peano | CN | 2 | |||
11 | BUONAURA ANNARITA | NC | 1 | 39 | MARCHISIO GIULIA | NC | 0 | |||
12 | ROMANO BIANCA MARIA | NC | 0 | 40 | GALLO VIRGINIA | NC | 1 | |||
13 | TARANTINO PAOLA | NC | 0 | 41 | TELVE OTTAVIA | NC | 1 | |||
14 | TUFANO CARMELA | NC | 1 | 42 | TRABELSI AMINA | NC | 0 | |||
11 | LC Walther Vogelheide | BZ | 1 5 | 1 | LS G.Asproni | ca | 2 5 | |||
2 | GRUBER THERESIA | NC | 0 | 6 | MUSA VALERIA | 2N | 1613 | 1 | ||
3 | RUNER MARION | NC | ½ | 7 | PODDA STEFANIA | NC | ½ | |||
4 | PFEIFER ERIKA | NC | 1 | 8 | SOGUS CLAUDIA | NC | 0 | |||
5 | RANZI RENATE | NC | 0 | 9 | MEDDA VALERIA | NC | 1 | |||
4 | IPSSCTP N.Garrone | BA | 1 5 | 6 | Ist. Luigi Einaudi | PU | 2 5 | |||
18 | GRIMALDI ILARIA | NC | ½ | 45 | TONTINI DOMENICA | NC | ½ | |||
19 | BALDASSARRE MARIA PAOLA | NC | 0 | 46 | MANONI ELEONORA | NC | 1 | |||
20 | RICATTI TIZIANA | NC | 1 | 47 | CELLINI AGNESE | NC | 0 | |||
22 | DIBENEDETTO ERIKA | NC | 0 | 48 | MASINI ENRICA | NC | 1 | |||
9 | LS G.Galilei Trieste | TS | 3 5 | 12 | ISS G.Galilei | MO | 0 5 | |||
54 | MENDIZZA ELEONORA | NC | ½ | 34 | GAMBUZZI BARBARA | NC | ½ | |||
51 | GANDINI FRANCESCA | NC | 1 | 38 | GUARALDI ELISA | NC | 0 | |||
52 | LUBIANA ROBERTA | NC | 1 | 35 | RUBINI SARA | NC | 0 | |||
53 | SACHS CAMILLA | NC | 1 | 36 | BASCHIROTTO SARA | NC | 0 | |||
2 | LC S.Nilo | CS | 2 | 3 | LS G.Peano | PZ | 2 | |||
23 | GAGLIARDI MARIA GIOVANNA | NC | 1 | 55 | AFFINITO LOREDANA | NC | 0 | |||
24 | TEDESCO ISABELLA | NC | 1 | 56 | PIETRAFESA ROSARIA | NC | 0 | |||
25 | COSENZA VIRGINIA | NC | 0 | 57 | VITALE MARIA ANTONIETTA | NC | 1 | |||
26 | COSENZA BENEDETTA | NC | 0 | 58 | ZITO ROSANNA | NC | 1 | |||
Turno n. 4 | venerd́ 5 mag 2006 | ore | 15.00 | |||||||
8 | LS G.Peano | CN | 1 | 5 | LS L.da Penne | PE | 3 | |||
39 | MARCHISIO GIULIA | NC | 1 | 60 | BIANCHINI AURORA | 2N | 1781 | 0 | ||
40 | GALLO VIRGINIA | NC | 0 | 61 | DI FEDERICO FEDERICA | NC | 1 | |||
41 | TELVE OTTAVIA | NC | 0 | 62 | ANTONACCI FEDERICA | NC | 1 | |||
42 | TRABELSI AMINA | NC | 0 | 63 | MARINI ELITA | NC | 1 | |||
1 | LS G.Asproni | ca | 3 | 9 | LS G.Galilei Trieste | TS | 1 | |||
6 | MUSA VALERIA | 2N | 1613 | 1 | 54 | MENDIZZA ELEONORA | NC | 0 | ||
7 | PODDA STEFANIA | NC | 0 | 51 | GANDINI FRANCESCA | NC | 1 | |||
8 | SOGUS CLAUDIA | NC | 1 | 52 | LUBIANA ROBERTA | NC | 0 | |||
9 | MEDDA VALERIA | NC | 1 | 53 | SACHS CAMILLA | NC | 0 | |||
6 | Ist. Luigi Einaudi | PU | 0 | 10 | Liceo G.Albertini | NA | 4 | |||
45 | TONTINI DOMENICA | NC | 0 | 11 | BUONAURA ANNARITA | NC | 1 | |||
46 | MANONI ELEONORA | NC | 0 | 12 | ROMANO BIANCA MARIA | NC | 1 | |||
47 | CELLINI AGNESE | NC | 0 | 13 | TARANTINO PAOLA | NC | 1 | |||
48 | MASINI ENRICA | NC | 0 | 14 | TUFANO CARMELA | NC | 1 | |||
7 | Liceo G.Veronese | VE | 4 | 11 | LC Walther Vogelheide | BZ | 0 | |||
29 | MOSCA GIULIA | 3N | 1563 | 1 | 2 | GRUBER THERESIA | NC | 0 | ||
30 | VARAGNOLO SILVIA | 2N | 1667 | 1 | 1 | THALGENTER NADIA | NC | 0 | ||
31 | TIOZZO GIULIA | NC | 1 | 4 | PFEIFER ERIKA | NC | 0 | |||
33 | MORELLA ALICE | NC | 1 | 5 | RANZI RENATE | NC | 0 | |||
2 | LC S.Nilo | CS | 2 | 4 | IPSSCTP N.Garrone | BA | 2 | |||
23 | GAGLIARDI MARIA GIOVANNA | NC | 1 | 19 | BALDASSARRE MARIA PAOLA | NC | 0 | |||
24 | TEDESCO ISABELLA | NC | 1 | 20 | RICATTI TIZIANA | NC | 0 | |||
25 | COSENZA VIRGINIA | NC | 0 | 21 | LAMACCHIA SIMONA | NC | 1 | |||
27 | STURNIOLO STEFANIA | 0 | 22 | DIBENEDETTO ERIKA | NC | 1 | ||||
12 | ISS G.Galilei | MO | 1 | 3 | LS G.Peano | PZ | 3 | |||
34 | GAMBUZZI BARBARA | NC | 0 | 55 | AFFINITO LOREDANA | NC | 1 | |||
35 | RUBINI SARA | NC | 1 | 56 | PIETRAFESA ROSARIA | NC | 0 | |||
36 | BASCHIROTTO SARA | NC | 0 | 57 | VITALE MARIA ANTONIETTA | NC | 1 | |||
37 | BACCHELLI GIULIA | NC | 0 | 58 | ZITO ROSANNA | NC | 1 | |||
Turno n. 5 | venerd́ 5 mag 2006 | ore | 15.00 | |||||||
5 | LS L.da Penne | PE | 4 | 1 | LS G.Asproni | ca | 0 | |||
60 | BIANCHINI AURORA | 2N | 1781 | 1 | 6 | MUSA VALERIA | 2N | 1613 | 0 | |
61 | DI FEDERICO FEDERICA | NC | 1 | 7 | PODDA STEFANIA | NC | 0 | |||
62 | ANTONACCI FEDERICA | NC | 1 | 8 | SOGUS CLAUDIA | NC | 0 | |||
64 | DELLE MONACHE MARIA LAURA | NC | 1 | 9 | MEDDA VALERIA | NC | 0 | |||
7 | Liceo G.Veronese | VE | 4 | 8 | LS G.Peano | CN | 0 | |||
29 | MOSCA GIULIA | 3N | 1563 | 1 | 39 | MARCHISIO GIULIA | NC | 0 | ||
30 | VARAGNOLO SILVIA | 2N | 1667 | 1 | 40 | GALLO VIRGINIA | NC | 0 | ||
31 | TIOZZO GIULIA | NC | 1 | 41 | TELVE OTTAVIA | NC | 0 | |||
32 | FANTON MARICA | NC | 1 | 42 | TRABELSI AMINA | NC | 0 | |||
9 | LS G.Galilei Trieste | TS | 0 | 10 | Liceo G.Albertini | NA | 4 | |||
54 | MENDIZZA ELEONORA | NC | 0 | 11 | BUONAURA ANNARITA | NC | 1 | |||
51 | GANDINI FRANCESCA | NC | 0 | 12 | ROMANO BIANCA MARIA | NC | 1 | |||
52 | LUBIANA ROBERTA | NC | 0 | 13 | TARANTINO PAOLA | NC | 1 | |||
53 | SACHS CAMILLA | NC | 0 | 14 | TUFANO CARMELA | NC | 1 | |||
3 | LS G.Peano | PZ | 2 | 6 | Ist. Luigi Einaudi | PU | 2 | |||
55 | AFFINITO LOREDANA | NC | 1 | 45 | TONTINI DOMENICA | NC | 0 | |||
56 | PIETRAFESA ROSARIA | NC | 0 | 46 | MANONI ELEONORA | NC | 1 | |||
57 | VITALE MARIA ANTONIETTA | NC | 1 | 47 | CELLINI AGNESE | NC | 0 | |||
58 | ZITO ROSANNA | NC | 0 | 48 | MASINI ENRICA | NC | 1 | |||
11 | LC Walther Vogelheide | BZ | 1 | 4 | IPSSCTP N.Garrone | BA | 3 | |||
2 | GRUBER THERESIA | NC | 1 | 18 | GRIMALDI ILARIA | NC | 0 | |||
1 | THALGENTER NADIA | NC | 0 | 19 | BALDASSARRE MARIA PAOLA | NC | 1 | |||
3 | RUNER MARION | NC | 0 | 21 | LAMACCHIA SIMONA | NC | 1 | |||
5 | RANZI RENATE | NC | 0 | 22 | DIBENEDETTO ERIKA | NC | 1 | |||
12 | ISS G.Galilei | MO | 1 | 2 | LC S.Nilo | CS | 3 | |||
34 | GAMBUZZI BARBARA | NC | 0 | 23 | GAGLIARDI MARIA GIOVANNA | NC | 1 | |||
38 | GUARALDI ELISA | NC | 0 | 24 | TEDESCO ISABELLA | NC | 1 | |||
35 | RUBINI SARA | NC | 1 | 25 | COSENZA VIRGINIA | NC | 0 | |||
36 | BASCHIROTTO SARA | NC | 0 | 26 | COSENZA BENEDETTA | NC | 1 | |||
Turno n. 6 | venerd́ 5 mag 2006 | ore | 15.00 | |||||||
4 | IPSSCTP N.Garrone | BA | 0 | 5 | LS L.da Penne | PE | 4 | |||
18 | GRIMALDI ILARIA | NC | 0 | 60 | BIANCHINI AURORA | 2N | 1781 | 1 | ||
19 | BALDASSARRE MARIA PAOLA | NC | 0 | 61 | DI FEDERICO FEDERICA | NC | 1 | |||
20 | RICATTI TIZIANA | NC | 0 | 62 | ANTONACCI FEDERICA | NC | 1 | |||
22 | DIBENEDETTO ERIKA | NC | 0 | 63 | MARINI ELITA | NC | 1 | |||
10 | Liceo G.Albertini | NA | 2 | 7 | Liceo G.Veronese | VE | 2 | |||
11 | BUONAURA ANNARITA | NC | 0 | 29 | MOSCA GIULIA | 3N | 1563 | 1 | ||
12 | ROMANO BIANCA MARIA | NC | 0 | 30 | VARAGNOLO SILVIA | 2N | 1667 | 1 | ||
13 | TARANTINO PAOLA | NC | 1 | 31 | TIOZZO GIULIA | NC | 0 | |||
14 | TUFANO CARMELA | NC | 1 | 33 | MORELLA ALICE | NC | 0 | |||
1 | LS G.Asproni | ca | 1 | 6 | Ist. Luigi Einaudi | PU | 3 | |||
6 | MUSA VALERIA | 2N | 1613 | 1 | 45 | TONTINI DOMENICA | NC | 0 | ||
7 | PODDA STEFANIA | NC | 0 | 46 | MANONI ELEONORA | NC | 1 | |||
8 | SOGUS CLAUDIA | NC | 0 | 47 | CELLINI AGNESE | NC | 1 | |||
9 | MEDDA VALERIA | NC | 0 | 48 | MASINI ENRICA | NC | 1 | |||
8 | LS G.Peano | CN | 2 5 | 12 | ISS G.Galilei | MO | 1 5 | |||
39 | MARCHISIO GIULIA | NC | 1 | 34 | GAMBUZZI BARBARA | NC | 0 | |||
40 | GALLO VIRGINIA | NC | 1 | 38 | GUARALDI ELISA | NC | 0 | |||
41 | TELVE OTTAVIA | NC | 0 | 35 | RUBINI SARA | NC | 1 | |||
42 | TRABELSI AMINA | NC | ½ | 37 | BACCHELLI GIULIA | NC | ½ | |||
2 | LC S.Nilo | CS | 2 | 9 | LS G.Galilei Trieste | TS | 2 | |||
23 | GAGLIARDI MARIA GIOVANNA | NC | 1 | 54 | MENDIZZA ELEONORA | NC | 0 | |||
24 | TEDESCO ISABELLA | NC | 0 | 51 | GANDINI FRANCESCA | NC | 1 | |||
25 | COSENZA VIRGINIA | NC | 1 | 52 | LUBIANA ROBERTA | NC | 0 | |||
26 | COSENZA BENEDETTA | NC | 0 | 53 | SACHS CAMILLA | NC | 1 | |||
3 | LS G.Peano | PZ | 2 5 | 11 | LC Walther Vogelheide | BZ | 1 5 | |||
55 | AFFINITO LOREDANA | NC | 0 | 2 | GRUBER THERESIA | NC | 1 | |||
56 | PIETRAFESA ROSARIA | NC | 1 | 1 | THALGENTER NADIA | NC | 0 | |||
57 | VITALE MARIA ANTONIETTA | NC | 1 | 4 | PFEIFER ERIKA | NC | 0 | |||
58 | ZITO ROSANNA | NC | ½ | 5 | RANZI RENATE | NC | ½ |